clairefilloux

I'm professor in the University of California and I've developed and investigated mechanisms of organo- and transition metal-catalyzed asymmetric reactions.
In 2015, I've earned Ph.D. in organic chemistry from Colorado State University. developed and investigated mechanisms of organo- and transition metal-catalyzed asymmetric reactions.
Birthday
Aug 10, 1985 (Age: 34)
Website
https://prohighgrades.com/
Location
Oakland, CA
Gender
Female
Real Name
Claire Filloux
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Raichu
Occupation
USA
Favorite Pokémon
Raichu
My Characteristic
Loves to eat
Top