Conics

Birthday
Oct 1, 1998 (Age: 25)
Location
The Ohio River Valley
Gender
Male
Real Name
Rohun
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Mudkip!
My Characteristic
Highly curious

Contact

Discord
Conics#9575
Pokemon Showdown! Username
ConicSans

Signature

PS! username: ConicSans; PS! auth: @ - VGC Moderator, + - Scholastic Voice, + - Global Voice
Suspect Tests:
Doubles OU -:weakness_policy::melmetal::urshifu::volcarona:
Official Singles -:mamoswine:
Other Metas -:kyurem-black:

Following

Followers

Top