Conni

Birthday
Apr 9, 2000 (Age: 18)
Location
Ghent, Belgium
Gender
Male
Real Name
Connor
Favorite Pokémon
Zekrom
My Characteristic
Highly curious

Signature

Conni | NU, PU, and LC Analysis & Spotlight Writer | TFP Article Writer | Spanish HTMLer | BW2 In-Game Tier List QC |
Analyses Written:

TFP Articles (Co)Written:

Spotlights Written:

Top