Corn.exe

howdy im Corn I like pokemons pm me if you'd like idrc
Birthday
Jan 19, 2008 (Age: 16)
Location
OK,USA
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him, other
Real Name
Carter
Occupation
High School Student
Favorite Pokémon
Goodra
My Characteristic
Impetuous and silly

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
Corn.exe

Signature

"I loved you, but you left, and now you're back, and you're just gonna leave again!" - Adventure Time

Followers

Top