Corthius

nobody knows, nobody cares.
Birthday
May 14, 2001 (Age: 20)
Gender
Male
Real Name
Christian
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Corthius
Occupation
mixing and stirring
Favorite Pokémon
Guzzlord
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Contact

Discord
Corthius#5579

Signature

NU Room Moderator & Community Contributor | ZU Room Driver | Global Voice | German translation Co-leader
RMTs:
Another Life | Golden Fate; Isolate
Top