CrabOctopusBR

Birthday
Oct 2, 2001 (Age: 20)
Location
São José do Rio Preto, SP, Brazil
Gender
Male
Real Name
Daniel Silveira Almeida
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Octillery
3DS Friend Code
1306-7689-2833

Followers

Top