Crazy Horse

Im a student Here in the states. I've been playing competitive pokemon for about 2 years, starting to get into spriting and such. I love pokemon i think I'm pretty good at it (as long as hax aren't involved). I don't own a 3ds but im frequently on showdown as either Rorschach or R?rschach?. I usually chill in the monotype room. PM if you'd like. You can catch me on frost at frost.psim.us/imeriumleague
Birthday
Jan 1, 1990 (Age: 34)
Website
http://thewarguild.wix.com/home
Location
Pennsylvania, United States
Gender
Male
Real Name
Barry Carter Jr.
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Lando
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Skype
live:rayzorx_1

Signature

I'm Rorschach, been playing Monotype since early bw and usually chill at eos, but I do go to main sometimes.
"Sorry but Losing Isn't Really My Thing"

Followers

Top