Crazycatseye

Comfey is my Favorite Fairy type mon

Jirachi is my Fav Steel type

yveltal is my favorite dark pokemon

Mimikyu is my favorite ghost
Birthday
Sep 30, 2002 (Age: 21)
Location
East Coast of America
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Real Name
Lia
Favorite Pokémon
Jirachi
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown

Contact

Discord
Artemis Morningstar#3973
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Annaoceancat
YouTube
Galaxygaming
Steam
Crazycats

Signature

Tidal Waves

Followers

Top