Da Pizza Man

Pokemon Y Friend Safari:
Type: Poison
Pokemon: Seviper, Ariados, Drapion
Birthday
Jun 22, 1999 (Age: 25)
Location
Massachusetts
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Adrien
Occupation
Systems Administrator
Favorite Pokémon
Donphan
My Characteristic
Thoroughly cunning
3DS Friend Code
4828 6051 6806

Contact

Discord
nharmoniagropius
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Da Pizza Man

Signature

[12:50:42] #raihan kibana: also 10 minutes till Guess That Black in «sports» :3 (the blanks are sports themed related naturally)
[12:50:50] #raihan kibana: Blank*
Da Pizza Man, CAP's Joe Rogan.
Top