Dark Mage Ewan

Awakening sucks, long live Sacred Stones!
Birthday
May 28, 1999 (Age: 21)
Location
Portugal
Gender
Male
Real Name
Luís
Occupation
Lazy bum
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Signature

Following

Followers

Top