Darkusvanden

Birthday
Apr 29, 1996 (Age: 28)
Location
México
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Eduardo
Occupation
Teacher
Favorite Pokémon
Gardevoir

Contact

Discord
Darkus#0043
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Darkusvanden

Following

Followers

Top