Daydream Lover

Tis I, breather of air and thinker of thoughts. I play this cool game called "Pocket Monsters" sometimes so that's why I'm here. If you fall in love with me (which is completely understandable) feel free to reach out to me. I probably won't respond but you can try.
Birthday
Sep 3, 2000 (Age: 22)
Location
United States
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Real Name
Scarlett
Occupation
Professional Sad
Favorite Pokémon
Scizor
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown

Contact

Discord
Daydream Lover#2773
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Daydream Lover
Top