Dead_Cereal

Birthday
Nov 18, 2007 (Age: 14)
Location
Pakistan, Lahore
Gender
Male
Real Name
Musa Aamir
Favorite Pokémon
Yveltal
My Characteristic
Likes to relax

Contact

Discord
_Musa7280_#0661
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Dead_Cereal

Following

Followers

Top