Death Blade99

Birthday
May 30, 1999 (Age: 22)
Location
camdenton missouri
Gender
Male
Real Name
Jesse
Favorite Pokémon
Xerneas
My Characteristic
Likes to fight

Signature

IGN:Jesse
FC:0147-1722-9464

pokemon x tsv:2582

Following

Followers

Top