Delibird o3o

♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥
♥ Roses are Red ♥
♥ Violets are Blue ♥
♥ You're Stupid ♥
♥ And i don't give a fuck to u ♥
♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥
Birthday
Jun 12, 1998 (Age: 21)
Location
Narnia-Acre
Gender
Female
Real Name
Rafaela Giovana Santos
Favorite Pokémon
Delibird
My Characteristic
Loves to eat
Top