Markove

Hey there! You can call me Markov. I primarily play Monotype on PS. Just a heads up, contacting me on my Discord is much more convenient for me although it isn’t necessary. Have a fantastic day!

Current pfp is by @Cuckaracha on Tumblr.
Birthday
Oct 22, 2005 (Age: 18)
Location
(GMT-4)
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Kliment
Occupation
Playing Pokémon Showdown (haha)
Favorite Pokémon
Minccino
My Characteristic
Highly curious
Switch Friend Code
1399 0238 4502

Contact

Discord
cadaverin
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Markove

Signature

Aether Enjoyer

Followers

Top