DesertFox1124

Birthday
Mar 24, 1991 (Age: 28)
Website
http://www.youtube.com/user/DesertFox1124?feature=mhum
Gender
Male
Real Name
DeJuan Thornton
Favorite Pokémon
Charizard

Signature

3DS FC: 4511 0656 7783
My videos of nice battling:http://www.youtube.com/user/DesertFox1124?feature=mhum
I USE legal hacks and DW abilities. I use pokeballs that match the Pokemon's color because I r dumb..
No illegal DW abilities unless asked or stated before.

IGN: Fox

Followers

Top