Despacito87

skillful stall lord
Birthday
Mar 13, 2004 (Age: 18)
Location
United States
Pronouns
she/her, they/them
Real Name
Parker
Favorite Pokémon
Kartana
My Characteristic
Impetuous and silly

Contact

Discord
Despacito87#0165
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Despacito87

Following

Followers

Top