DinaIsha

Dat Diggersby Tho?
Birthday
Feb 25, 1992 (Age: 30)
Location
Tiruchirapalli, Tamilnadu, India
Gender
Male
Real Name
Dinesh Sairam
Occupation
Poet, Pokémon Trainer
Favorite Pokémon
Ninetales
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Signature

otherothermetagamesmetagames myommyomrmtsrmts guerrillaguerrillawarfarewarfare

★uauauaua: Sturdy shedinja is cheating...

uauauaua forfeited.

Following

Top