Gorfield

I am THE Anti Vax king
Birthday
Jan 31, 2002 (Age: 17)
Gender
Male
Real Name
JMW
Occupation
Cashiering
Favorite Pokémon
Specs Mime
My Characteristic
Likes to fight

Signature

Subscribe to pewdiepie

Followers

Top