Dr Ya Yeet

Yeet, he/him, inactive for the most part
Highly disappointed in people
Birthday
Jul 14, 2006 (Age: 16)
Location
India
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
well some people know it but not you ig
Occupation
IIT aspirant
Favorite Pokémon
Magearna
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
Dr Ya Yeet#2664 (inactive af now)
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Dr Ya Yeet/Pogyeet (stop judging)
Twitter
dr_ya_yeet
YouTube
same name but i dont post so oop

Signature

haha this place is incredible amirite
:ss/magearna:
Top