Dragonbread

Birthday
Dec 29, 1993 (Age: 27)
Location
Indiana
Gender
Female
Real Name
Hazel
Pokemon Showdown! Username
CarolineRex
Occupation
none
Favorite Pokémon
Skitty
My Characteristic
Likes to relax

Signature

Never to late for anything also a weeb
Top