drakey

Birthday
Aug 23, 2002 (Age: 21)
Website
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6JTboTCV8MI
Location
Brazil
Gender
Male
Real Name
Matheus
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
mc kevin
My Characteristic
Likes to relax

Contact

Discord
drakey#0221
Pokemon Showdown! Username
drakeyTT

Signature

sirin

Following

Followers

Top