Dread Arceus

Birthday
Feb 25, 1994 (Age: 26)
Location
Holy Terra
Gender
Female
Real Name
Shantae
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Seevea/Dread Arceus
Occupation
professional trap rater
Favorite Pokémon
pokemon
My Characteristic
Somewhat vain
3DS Friend Code
0146 9103 6388

Signature

Top