DrifblooomCF

a total trash mammal
Birthday
Jun 5, 2000 (Age: 21)
Gender
Male
Real Name
Nahemias
Favorite Pokémon
dracovish
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
drifbloomCF#7113

Signature

************************ G H O S T S***********************************
*****************************:dracovish:*****************************************
----:covish---------

Followers

Top