Drowsy Drowzee

Birthday
Apr 18, 1999 (Age: 20)
Location
Finland
Gender
Male
Real Name
James
Occupation
Goating
Favorite Pokémon
Drowzee
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Signature

Bopped Kid

Followers

Top