duck

about me i mean i am a duck what do you expect to find about a duck nothing special you know i eat corn bc bread actually is not really good for ducks also peas and grapes but don't mix them cause eww but ok yeah nothing special
Birthday
Aug 13, 1993 (Age: 27)
Location
Milan, Italy
Gender
Male
Real Name
My real name.
Occupation
Being a duck full time.
Favorite Pokémon
Farfetch'd
My Characteristic
Likes to relax

Signature

@biggie: don't ever be sorry for puns
Top