E-create

Birthday
Sep 25, 2008 (Age: 15)
Location
the abyss
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
u dont need to know
Occupation
Lover boy
Favorite Pokémon
Darkrai
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown

Contact

Discord
E-create/Amiag.
Pokemon Showdown! Username
ARseN18=

Signature

reqs
Top