e~t~h~e~y

Birthday
Aug 18, 2002 (Age: 19)
Location
Northern Ireland
Gender
Male
Real Name
Ethan
Pokemon Showdown! Username
e~t~h~e~y
Occupation
Broadcast Talent
Favorite Pokémon
Pignite/Buneary

Contact

Discord
Ocean#3980
Twitter
OceanCastsGG

Following

Followers

Top