earl

oh look I changed it
Birthday
Sep 11, 2000 (Age: 20)
Location
a highway Porta-John
Gender
Male
Real Name
Definitely not leonard (from big bang theory)
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Earlio2
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Xurkitree
My Characteristic
Likes to relax

Signature

Top