Eddie1840

I am a competitive VGC player, trying to do my best to be known on the international VGC and OU scene, but most importantly be better at this game.
Birthday
Jan 16, 1993 (Age: 25)
Location
Tijuana
Gender
Male
Real Name
Eduardo Trejo
Occupation
Engineer
Favorite Pokémon
Dragonite
My Characteristic
Sturdy body
3DS Friend Code
0662 7619 1759

Followers

Top