Eddie2013

I love sports, I'm a huge San Diego Chargers fan. I've been playing Pokemon since the Pokemon Red and Blue Days. Competitive battler in the OU tier. I am always learning new things to try to become a better player. My favorite type of music is rap. I like to listen to Drake, Kendrick Lamar, J Cole, Eminem, Nipsey Hussle, and other different artists. If you want to know anything more about me feel free to drop a private message :)
Birthday
Jun 27, 1995 (Age: 24)
Location
Corona/San Marcos
Gender
Male
Real Name
Eduardo Fierros
Occupation
Full Time College Student
Favorite Pokémon
Flygon
My Characteristic
Likes to relax
3DS Friend Code
1607 3113 7705

Signature

Followers

Top