Eli

i am a xenoblade and love live enthusiast and will bother you about it

why do they call it oven when you of in the cold food of out hot eat the food
Birthday
Oct 4, 2000 (Age: 21)
Location
Elysium
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Real Name
Elizabeth
Favorite Pokémon
Whimsicott
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought
3DS Friend Code
1435-7029-3746
Switch Friend Code
5817-2749-7185

Contact

Discord
Jin#2024
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Eli
Twitter
food_colours
YouTube
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCaMZzncPgKTijpav-tipdvg

Signature

[01:52:11] +raymond✓quaza: Vi0 the type of dude to apply to the electoral college
Top