EllingtonReborn

Birthday
Mar 5, 2003 (Age: 20)
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her
Real Name
Mattie
Occupation
Jazz Pianist
Favorite Pokémon
Shiftry
My Characteristic
Strong willed

Contact

Discord
EllingtonReborn#1331
Pokemon Showdown! Username
EllingtonReborn
Twitter
EllingtonReborn

Signature

ADV UU Analyses: :Scyther::Glalie::Slowking::golduck::hitmontop::ampharos:
ADV UU Suspects: :Linoone: :Jumpluff: :Diglett::lapras:
:politoed: Join the ADV RU Discord!!! :poliwrath:
Top