Elveman

Pokemon gamer from Russia. I like competitive battling and RNG Abuse. Have 2nd place on 3rd Russian Pokemon Tournament. Still nooby in 6th gen ._.
Birthday
Dec 11, 1996 (Age: 25)
Website
http://twitter.com/Elveman
Location
Moscow
Gender
Male
Real Name
Denis
Favorite Pokémon
Hydreigon
My Characteristic
Likes to relax
3DS Friend Code
1504 6934 8058

Contact

Skype
elveman
Twitter
Elveman

Signature

Admin of Russian PokeCommunity (Pokecenter)
FC: 1504-6934-8058
Иди в свой Смогон! ©

Following

Followers

Top