Emre Mor 9

Birthday
Oct 30, 1998 (Age: 22)
Location
Germany, Mainz
Gender
Male
Real Name
Hidayet Deniz
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Blaziken
My Characteristic
Likes to relax

Contact

Discord
hida#2448

Signature


chief executive officer of the room deutsche
Top