Engiineer

Birthday
Mar 23, 1999 (Age: 20)
Website
https://youtu.be/2EXlozzyJCw?t=1m17s
Location
Pilgrim Nuke Power Plant, Plymouth, Massachusetts
Gender
Male
Real Name
My name is stitched on my lab coat ffs.
Occupation
Industrial Desiigner.
Favorite Pokémon
Pichu
My Characteristic
Thoroughly cunning

Signature


TPE

you should totally
click the image:)
it leads to a terrible
vid/vine/ig/gif
related to the sig/avi
Top