EonX

Play the following:
SS UU
ORAS/XY RU
Xenoblade!
MK8
PoGo
among other things.
Birthday
Jun 12, 1992 (Age: 29)
Website
https://twitter.com/TheEonX
Location
United States
Gender
Male
Real Name
Cody
Pokemon Showdown! Username
EonX
Favorite Pokémon
Virizion
My Characteristic
Good perseverance
3DS Friend Code
3196 4308 0814

Contact

Discord
EonX#4051
Skype
SmogEonX
Facebook
Eonx
Twitter
TheEonX

Signature

RU QC Member; RU & NU VR Member
SS RU | Current RU | RU C&C
SS NU | Current NU
My Twitter! | Smogon Twitter!
Top