Eoward

Birthday
Sep 14, 1995 (Age: 28)
Website
https://www.facebook.com/groups/1214116438642538/
Location
Liège, Belgium
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Jordan Résimont
Occupation
Teacher
Favorite Pokémon
Lugia/Chikorita

Contact

Discord
Eoward#9779
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Eoward

Signature

Team-Belgium-WCOP-2024-Logo-T

Followers

Top