Eppie

Birthday
Jan 30, 1990 (Age: 31)
Location
Netherlands
Gender
Male
Real Name
Sander
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Eppie
Favorite Pokémon
Blastoise
My Characteristic
Mischievous
Switch Friend Code
SW-7167-3397-4699

Contact

Discord
Eppie

Signature

FC: SW-7167-3397-4699 | IGN: Sander
Top