Estarossa

Birthday
May 12, 1996 (Age: 25)
Location
England
Gender
Male
Real Name
Tom
Pokemon Showdown! Username
estarossa
Occupation
Hypersomniac
Favorite Pokémon
umbreon
My Characteristic
Somewhat stubborn

Contact

Discord
Saria#4720

Signature

#underused
member of uu qc team, PM me for a check.
discord: saria #472
0
Top