Evilfaic

EDM, programming, Yugioh, Pokemon, Beyblade
Birthday
May 29, 1999 (Age: 19)
Website
https://soundcloud.com/evilfaic
Location
USA
Gender
Male
Real Name
Gabe
Favorite Pokémon
Porygon-Z
3DS Friend Code
0619 5297 8195

Contact

Twitter
Evilfaic

Signature


FC: 0619 - 5297 - 8195 | Safari: Psychic (Duosion, Espurr, Drowzee)
// Obligatory apology for any post of mine made prior to 2015

https://soundcloud.com/evilfaic

Followers

Top