Finchinator

https://www.youtube.com/user/josidfin - YouTube
https://twitter.com/Finchinator2 - Twitter
Birthday
Sep 29, 1998 (Age: 22)
Website
https://www.youtube.com/user/josidfin
Location
New Jersey
Gender
Male
Real Name
Josh
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Finchinator
Favorite Pokémon
Garchomp
My Characteristic
Hates to lose

Contact

Discord
Finchinator#4129
Skype
FinchinatorPO
Twitter
Finchinator2
YouTube
https://www.youtube.com/user/josidfin

Signature

Check out my YouTube and Twitter
Top