Firebird03

Birthday
Mar 25, 1983 (Age: 36)
Website
http://www.whitehouse.gov/
Location
XANADU
Real Name
GYARADOS (SHINY)
Occupation
I GROW FISH LOL
Favorite Pokémon
MAGIKARP
My Characteristic
Likes to thrash about
3DS Friend Code
HI MOM

Signature

AND THEY LIVED HAPPILY EVER AFTER.

Following

Followers

Top