Fishy79

Birthday
Sep 16, 2004 (Age: 18)
Gender
Male
Real Name
Joel Dantzler
Occupation
high school
Favorite Pokémon
Dracovish
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
BUm79

Signature


The 'Vish was here
Top