FlameUser64

Birthday
Mar 4, 1995 (Age: 24)
Location
somewhere west of Unova
Gender
Male
Real Name
Jamie
Occupation
College Student
Favorite Pokémon
Diancie
My Characteristic
Scatters things often

Followers

Top