Flare

I like trains :v
Birthday
May 13, 1996 (Age: 22)
Location
Dominican Republic
Real Name
Why would I put that here...?
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Flare
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Zoroark
My Characteristic
Highly curious

Signature

PS Auth: Global (%) | Español (#) | Lobby (@) | Help (@) | Spanish Translations Co-Leader
Send me lots of Hugs (=°^°)=

Walking through the tough, unpredictable road to our goals is a lot more thrilling and satisfying than reaching the goal itself
Top