FlowerHater45

Sexy af
Birthday
May 19, 1998 (Age: 26)
Location
Trondheim, Norway
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Pål
Occupation
Chemical Engineering MS
Favorite Pokémon
DOG HORSE

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
flowerlover45

Signature

shiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii
Top