Fluze3

Heey, Guys!

Wow, you've come to my profile. Really, you think you're some tough guy? haha, just kididng. Well, here it is. It might not be the best or the fanciest page, but it's all about me, and i just love attention.

I like to run Bulky Offensive and Hyper Offensive balanced teams (No Rocks or Status ab00s) and only run pokes that I like. I love UU due to it being the 'too uncommon for OU' status that it has, so I love it. I like to run UU teams in OU just to prove how talented some people are.

Well, that's about it, enjoy.

~Fluze.

PS: Hoenn confirmed.
Birthday
Mar 30, 1998 (Age: 25)
Website
http://tiny.cc/fluzeishot
Location
Sydney, Australia
Real Name
Elias
Occupation
swagmaster
Favorite Pokémon
Hat pokes.
My Characteristic
Hates to lose
3DS Friend Code
5343-8876-5954

Signature



Following

Followers

Top