Fort Colorcastle

Birthday
Nov 21, 1999 (Age: 20)
Location
Across the street
Gender
Male
Real Name
I Forgot
Occupation
Sleeping
Favorite Pokémon
SNORLAX
My Characteristic
Mischievous

Signature

"Science is everything we understand well enough to explain to a computer." - Don Knuth
ASB Profile ~ My Hall ~ Pike ~ Sim ~ Hall Data ~ TLR

#NECROP


.
12:36:46 AM <&ZtheCloud> Uprawr: User cannot go to seep for the week.

[8:39 PM] EnglishLessons: and never start a sentence with and

2:06:34 PM <FortColors> toon are you even remotely caught up on rwby
2:06:44 PM <Toon> I'll catchup
2:06:46 PM <Toon> i promisee

[22:44:07] Fort Yellowcastle: rssp1
[22:44:09] Fort Yellowcastle: meme me 1v1?
[22:44:20] %rssp1: i dont have an account

10:53:21 PM <%Rainman> the fact that he takes 0 responsabilities for his actions
10:53:32 PM <%Rainman> and the fact that he makes himself the victim whenever anyone chews him out for it
10:53:48 PM <+FMD> Could be worse. Could be me.
10:53:51 PM <jayy> hmm fair enough

10:50:38 PM <jayy> mmm, im actually really humble

11:38:07 AM <ducky_momo> [IF] Trump uses Christianism, use Excommunication and push actions back

"That which is always and everywhere true must be noticed, accepted, and celebrated sometimes and in some places." -A wise old man

10:19:32 PM <Exclaimer> why am I in a girl-only harem already

12:22:29 AM <Skyla> hmm why isnt poison jab boosted by iron fist
12:23:50 AM <dogfish44> Because that'd be sensible.

1:19:55 PM Geodude6 → Leethoof
1:19:59 PM <Leethoof> it is me
1:20:01 PM <Leethoof> bastiodon
1:20:16 PM <Leethoof> buff bastiodon
1:20:19 PM <Leethoof> shitpost
1:20:56 PM @Texas banned *!*@*.ph.ph.cox.net (+b)

1:49:45 PM <Frosty> !asbstats endure
1:49:51 PM <Frosty> !asbitem endure
1:49:57 PM <Rainman> ...
1:49:57 PM <Frosty> !asbmove endure
1:50:06 PM <Rainman> Third times the charm?

5:30:07 PM<_r> what is erp is it like derp but
5:30:14 PM<_r> no d?
5:30:52 PM<Athray> erotic roleplay
5:30:58 PM<_r> oh
5:31:03 PM<_r> so it's like derp but
5:31:08 PM<_r> extra d?

6:57:00 PM <dogfish44> "It should be noted that expressions like "If X used Y", "If X uses Y", "If X is to use Y", "If X is ordered to use Y", "If Y from X" all should be treated the same way as "If X is ordered to use Y"."

dogfish
dog
fish
dogfish44
dogfish44
dogfish44
dogfish44
jayy
jayy
jayy
dogfish44
pokemon
gardevoir
jayy
dogfish44
dogfish44
dogfish44
jayy
ooraloo
jayy
jayy
dogfish44
gardevoir
jayy
jayy
jayy
jayy
Top